Resultados >> 3a Etapa 2013 - 14 de Dezembro

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 4665 ALICE FRANCO 24 F F2024 - 00:48:51 .
2 4668 KOORU YANAMAKA 25 F F2529 - 00:48:52 .
3 4151 ALINE DA SILVA RODRIGUES 18 F F1719 - 00:51:52 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
4 4663 SOFIA BALAZS 23 F F2024 1 00:52:07 .
5 4271 THAIS SANTANA 21 F F2024 2 00:52:10 .
6 4594 CAROLINA FARIAS 17 F F1719 1 00:52:27 .
7 4169 BARBARA SILVA VELUDO FRAZÃO 21 F F2024 3 00:52:45 FLUMINENSE/FLUBRAVO
8 4172 IZABELA PASSOS FORTINI 25 F F2529 1 00:54:41 FLUMINENSE/MAIO ESTRELA/FLUBRA
9 4270 JOANA SOARES 24 F F2024 4 00:55:23 .
10 4666 KERI ANNE PAYNE 26 F F2529 2 00:56:00 .
11 4602 MARIANA VILCHEZ 17 F F1719 2 00:56:37 .
12 4006 ÉRIKA SALDANHA GUIMARÃES 35 F F3539 1 00:57:01 O TREINO
13 4090 SARAH PATERSON 33 F F3034 1 00:57:20 O TREINO
14 4188 FABIANA RODRIGUES RICCO 29 F F2529 3 00:57:44 LL GLADIADORES
15 4662 ASHLEY TWICHELL 24 F F2024 5 00:57:50 .
16 4251 ANA CRISTINA BOCCANERA 39 F F3539 2 00:58:12 .
17 4247 DEBORAH KABANI 45 F F4549 1 00:59:21 .
18 4277 MARIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO 17 F F1719 3 00:59:54 .
19 4100 ANA ZANANDREA 25 F F2529 4 01:00:56 LL GLADIADORES
20 4281 SUELEN FERNANDES 26 F F2529 5 01:00:56 .
21 4244 LYGIA PEREIRA 15 F F0016 1 01:01:09 .
22 4138 FERNANDA VIEIRA PINTO 34 F F3034 2 01:02:07 ICARAÍ
23 4161 MARIA JOSE SOARES SILVA 67 F F6569 1 01:02:31 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
24 4286 ANNA CLARA GARCIA FERREIRA 46 F F4549 2 01:03:27 .
25 4262 MARCELLA CESAR GOMES MARCELLINO 41 F F4044 1 01:04:31 .
26 4257 GABRIELA AUTRAN DOURADO DUTRA NICAC 35 F F3539 3 01:05:56 .
27 4273 BÁRBARA APARECIDA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO 16 F F0016 2 01:06:33 .
28 4279 SABRINA MAZZOLA 31 F F3034 3 01:07:40 .
29 4158 JULIANA SILVA DA CRUZ 16 F F0016 3 01:07:56 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
30 4054 CRISTIANA CALDAS GUIMARÃES DE CAMPO 42 F F4044 2 01:08:22 FOX
31 4268 GEORGIA ANDRADE 42 F F4044 3 01:09:06 .
32 4011 GIULIANA BRAGA 41 F F4044 4 01:09:13 NABAIJI - ELO ACADEMIA
33 4266 JULIANA LANARO RIBEIRO 35 F F3539 4 01:09:29 .
34 4230 ALINE LOURENÇO 31 F F3034 4 01:10:24 .
35 4060 RENATA VIANNA PEREIRA 39 F F3539 5 01:11:01 FOX
36 4189 REGIANE MONTEIRO DE ABREU 39 F F3539 6 01:11:06 LIGHT
37 4276 JULIANA SACCHI 29 F F2529 6 01:12:17 .
38 4287 ANGELA CAROLINE DIAS ALBINO DESTRO 16 F F0016 4 01:13:15 .
39 4253 MARIA EMILIA SILVESTRE 15 F F0016 5 01:13:23 .
40 4259 LILIANE DE BRUM CAROLI 48 F F4549 3 01:13:23 .
41 4250 LAINE LINS DE ARAUJO 47 F F4549 4 01:14:47 .
42 4111 CLAUDIA COUTINHO 48 F F4549 5 01:14:51 LL GLADIADORES
43 4157 ISADORA GUERRA NASCIMENTO 15 F F0016 6 01:16:05 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
44 4283 TATIANE MEDINA 29 F F2529 7 01:16:05 .
45 4046 NAILZE AMARAL DE MAGALHÃES 43 F F4044 5 01:16:10 MACKENZIE/NAVEGANTES
46 4236 LETICIA WERMELINGER 32 F F3034 5 01:16:13 .
47 4264 ADAILZA PIMENTEL BISSA 52 F F5054 1 01:17:18 .
48 4124 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO 51 F F5054 2 01:18:25 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
49 4641 SHANNON HARRIS 28 F F2529 8 01:19:01 .
50 4114 HELENA CRISTINA SANTOS ROTH 51 F F5054 3 01:19:03 LL GLADIADORES
51 4255 MARIA CLÁUDIA DOURADO 28 F F2529 9 01:19:17 .
52 4233 LISANDRA MESQUITA BATISTA 35 F F3539 7 01:19:29 .
53 4234 ANGELICA BRANDÃO RODRIGUES 37 F F3539 8 01:19:47 .
54 4177 JULIANA MACHADO AGUIAR 36 F F3539 9 01:19:53 FURA ONDA
55 4242 MONICA COUTO 32 F F3034 6 01:19:55 .
56 4152 ANA PAULA DA SILVA CRUZ 18 F F1719 4 01:20:54 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
57 4226 SARAH POTTS 34 F F3034 7 01:21:56 LUCIANA TOSCANO
58 4646 ELZA MARIA VICTOR ARRUDA 54 F F5054 4 01:23:00 .
59 4089 SANDRA NELY DIAS DE BRITTO 53 F F5054 5 01:23:01 O TREINO
60 4713 JUNIA VIANA DA COSTA 48 F F4549 6 01:24:21 .
61 4278 SARA ABREU 44 F F4044 6 01:24:24 .
62 4248 BIANCA TRINKENREICH 35 F F3539 10 01:24:42 .
63 4211 MARILIA BARBOSA MACHADO 41 F F4044 7 01:25:19 CUNZOLO ACQUA FITNESS/ VITOR R
64 4237 FABIANA MARTINS 38 F F3539 11 01:25:47 .
65 4252 LUCIA MARIA WEAVER 57 F F5559 1 01:26:28 .
66 4229 LARISSA FONSECA 31 F F3034 8 01:26:48 .
67 4139 SUZANA WHERS DOSE SCHMID 53 F F5054 6 01:27:50 ICARAÍ
68 4241 CARLA SCHUSTER DAMASCENO 39 F F3539 12 01:27:55 .
69 4616 TAYANA SILVA ALEXANDRE 29 F F2529 10 01:28:14 .
70 4102 LIVIA RODRIGUES AMBRAM 43 F F4044 8 01:29:17 LL GLADIADORES
71 4015 LUIZA INES ZANINI 39 F F3539 13 01:29:58 ACADEMIA RIO SPORTCENTER\CORDE
72 4113 MARIA TERESA MUNIZ 45 F F4549 7 01:30:16 LL GLADIADORES
73 4166 RENATO DE BRITO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE 34 F F3034 9 01:30:19 ESQUILO SPORTS
74 4165 ANDREA FERREIRA LARANJEIRA 48 F F4549 8 01:31:37 ESQUILO SPORTS
75 4263 DANIELA ALBUQUERQUE DE SANTANA 41 F F4044 9 01:31:39 .
76 4256 ERIKA TSUKINO 28 F F2529 11 01:32:06 .
77 4290 BRUNA ZOLINI 31 F F3034 10 01:34:14 .
78 4284 MÔNICA SOUZA 41 F F4044 10 01:36:09 .
79 4289 VALDEMIRA DE SANTANA FERREIRA 40 F F4044 11 01:37:41 .
80 4639 VALERIA FERREIRA DIAS 45 F F4549 9 01:39:05 .
81 4240 LUCIMAR CONCEIÇÃO AMORIM SAMPAIO 47 F F4549 10 01:39:12 .
82 4285 MARIA TERESA DAMIANO 55 F F5559 2 01:39:21 .
83 4607 MARIA ISABEL CIOFFI 63 F F6064 1 01:39:29 .
84 4057 GLAUCILIA WEIL 58 F F5559 3 01:39:32 FOX
85 4142 CHRISTIANE S PRADO 34 F F3034 11 01:40:29 MÁRCIA FERREIRA TRIATHLON
86 4017 SAMANTHA PERDIGÃO 41 F F4044 12 01:41:49 ACADEMIA RIO SPORTCENTER\CORDE
87 4272 ANA PAULA FREITAS 34 F F3034 12 01:42:44 .
88 4038 ANA CRISTINA LEAL MOREIRA LIMA 38 F F3539 14 01:42:52 PHYSICAL
89 4116 MARIA JOSE BARBOSA 52 F F5054 7 01:45:09 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
90 4246 VIVIAN SILVESTRE 31 F F3034 13 01:46:33 .
91 4254 DANIELLE MIYOSHI 34 F F3034 14 01:47:32 .
92 4115 MARINA HIRSCH 54 F F5054 8 01:50:27 LL GLADIADORES
93 4056 FLAVIA DO AMARAL MARTINS 38 F F3539 15 01:50:32 FOX
94 4261 EDILEUSA SANTANA 39 F F3539 16 01:53:19 .
95 4222 FERNANDA DA CUNHA BARBOSA 32 F F3034 15 01:54:08 ACCORPOEAGUAKONEWETROPOLIS
96 4243 CAROLINE STRUSSMANN 37 F F3539 17 01:55:12 .
97 4232 FERNANDA RODRIGUES 32 F F3034 16 01:56:06 .
98 4231 ELIANE BALLESTERO 33 F F3034 17 01:57:14 .
99 4274 PAULA MARQUES COELHO MARQUES COELHO 31 F F3034 18 01:57:20 .
100 4265 CRISTINA LEAL 52 F F5054 9 01:59:54 .
101 4280 ANA LUIZA MOURAO 21 F F2024 6 02:06:26 .