Resultados >> 1a Etapa 2011 - 15 de Maio

Relatório Geral Masculino e Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 3810 LUIZ LIMA 34 M M3034 - 00:38:33 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
2 3186 RAFAEL RIBEIRO GONÇALVES 31 M M3034 - 00:38:50 NAO TENHO .
3 3200 MARCELO COLLET E SILVA MAURO 31 M M3034 - 00:42:08 PPNE
4 3457 VINICIUS DOS ANJOS CLAUDIO 20 M M2024 - 00:42:57 NÃO TENHO .
5 3746 CARLOS ALBERTO ORLANDO 44 M M4044 - 00:44:11 ABN .
6 3629 FRANCISCO JOSÉ PEREIRA ABDALA 48 M M4549 1 00:44:29 A&T ENDURANCE .
7 3683 EDUARDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 33 M M3034 1 00:45:34 RAUL FURTADO .
8 3237 JOSE GETULIO DA FONSECA FILHO 52 M M5054 1 00:45:40 EQUIPE LUIZ LIMA .
9 3708 RAFAEL ALCIDES RAPHAEL 35 M M3539 1 00:45:42 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA / PRO RIBEIR
10 3506 PAULO DE BRITO GARCIA 51 M M5054 2 00:45:43 CLUBE NOVO LEBLON .
11 3193 BERNARDO SCHWENGBER DE ALVARENGA 31 M M3034 2 00:46:03 PRO RIBEIRO .
12 3126 CATIA MANTINI 29 F F2529 - 00:46:43 EQUIPE ACMSEDE-RJ
13 3755 ALEX RODRIGUES PONTES 41 M M4044 1 00:46:43 GM-RIO .
14 3600 ANDRÉ BEREZOWSKI 37 M M3539 2 00:46:44 CIA ATHLETICA .
15 3800 MARCELO NISSENBAN 38 M M3539 3 00:46:49 THIATHLON RENISTA
16 3238 MARCELO CARLI 35 M M3539 4 00:47:50 AMÉRICA FOOTBALL CLUB .
17 3477 DALTON LUIZ PEREIRA 41 M M4044 2 00:48:09 NÃO TENHO .
18 3081 FRANCISCO RALSTON FONSECA  32 M M3034 3 00:48:12 NADAR É PRECISO
19 3774 ROMEO DE ASSIS GRESTA 31 M M3034 4 00:48:13 ALTA ENERGIA .
20 3498 RAFAEL LEVY MARTINS 26 M M2529 1 00:48:14 BODY TECH .
21 3161 BERNARDO TILLMANN 29 M M2529 2 00:48:15 TRIBUS ADVENTURE
22 3736 MARCO ANTÔNIO AZEVEDO 37 M M3539 5 00:48:20 FLAMENGO .
23 3505 PATRICK DAMASIO BONILHA 30 M M3034 5 00:48:28 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
24 3619 FERNANDO JOSÉ O. P. SANTOS 44 M M4044 3 00:48:29 GB - GUANABARA .
25 3192 IDEL HALFEN 52 M M5054 3 00:48:30 FLUMINENSE .
26 3195 EDUARDO MAGIOLI E MELLO 47 M M4549 2 00:48:32 DENTISTA .
27 3771 JOSE LUIS DE LIMA 43 M M4044 4 00:48:35 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS/ TU
28 3267 DARIO BALESDENT FILHO 44 M M4044 5 00:48:36 CLUBE MILITAR RJ .
29 3343 PEDRO NIKOLAY VARGAS VIEIRA 29 M M2529 3 00:48:40 RAUL FURTADO TEAM / MATOUZCOV
30 3185 GREG SINGER 36 M M3539 6 00:48:47 NAO SEI .
31 3669 GUSTAVO BARBOSA CLEINMAN 23 M M2024 1 00:49:02 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO .
32 3555 CARLOS ANDRE BRASIL BARBOSA DO NASC 43 M M4044 6 00:49:19 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
33 3809 SERGIO FUCCINI NETO 46 M M4549 3 00:49:30 .
34 3085 PAULO ROBERTO AMARAL RIBEIRO DA SIL 49 M M4549 4 00:49:34 NADAR É PRECISO
35 3770 VINÍCIUS NOGUEIRA COSTA 34 M M3034 6 00:49:37 FIT SIDE ACADEMIA .
36 3466 PAOLA MORAES SARMENTO SANTIAGO FREI 24 F F2024 - 00:49:44 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
37 3626 FÁBIO RUSSOMANO 51 M M5054 4 00:49:52 NÃO TENHO .
38 3461 DIANA NEGRÃO CAVALCANTI 41 F F4044 - 00:49:56 CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAÍ .
39 3112 LEONARDO DE OLVEIRA LOPES 26 M M2529 4 00:49:57 FURA ONDA
40 3106 THOMAS SCHREVEN 39 M M3539 7 00:50:01 FURA ONDA
41 3196 PAULO CESAR PEREIRA DA SILVA 58 M M5559 1 00:50:01 ABMN .
42 3170 GUSTAVO COUTO 35 M M3539 8 00:50:13 NOVA IGUAÇU
43 3331 THIAGO ANDRADE SILVA 30 M M3034 7 00:50:13 CIA. AQUÁTICA .
44 3729 RODRIGO DE SOUZA PEREIRA 36 M M3539 9 00:50:19 RODRIGO PEREIRA TEAM .
45 3753 MARCELO BARRA 44 M M4044 7 00:50:26 COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS .
46 3070 DEBORA MAESTRELLI LEOBONS 28 F F2529 - 00:50:34 NADAR É PRECISO
47 3088 PEDRO FADIGAS DE SOUZA 22 M M2024 2 00:50:35 NADAR É PRECISO
48 3666 DANIEL VASCONCELOS SHIMADA BROTTO 21 M M2024 3 00:50:38 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
49 3240 LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES BITTENCOURT 55 M M5559 2 00:50:39 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
50 3488 SILVIA PEIXOTO BEREZOWSKI 38 F F3539 - 00:50:39 CIA ATHLETICA .
51 3757 SERGIO LUIS DE ALMEIDA ALVARES 51 M M5054 5 00:50:39 C. R. FLAMENGO .
52 3132 RODRIGO MOREIRA PEREIRA 34 M M3034 8 00:50:41 AQUACENTER
53 3160 DIOGO DA SILVEIRA MENEGAZ 39 M M3539 10 00:50:56 TRIBUS ADVENTURE
54 3472 GUILHERME CASTRO VAN DER LAARS 38 M M3539 11 00:50:56 NÃO TENHO .
55 3478 CARLOS EDUARDO VILARDO SEDA 41 M M4044 8 00:50:58 BOTAFOGO / TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO .
56 3199 SUSANA SCHNARNDORF 44 F F4044 - 00:51:00 PPNE
57 3371 SERGIO DE CARVALHO MENDONÇA 45 M M4549 5 00:51:01 NAO TENHO .
58 3473 SERGIO CHIBANTE 42 M M4044 9 00:51:02 CARIOCA RUNNERS .
59 3334 CAROLINA FERNANDES MACHADO 33 F F3034 1 00:51:22 TOSCANO .
60 3416 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY 37 M M3539 12 00:51:22 ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO .
61 3760 SIDNEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 38 M M3539 13 00:51:28 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS / T
62 3329 ALEXANDRE LOWENKRON 33 M M3034 9 00:51:32 CLUBE CAIÇARAS .
63 3620 AUGUSTO CAMARGO FREIRE 35 M M3539 14 00:51:36 CR GUANABARA .
64 3178 BRUNO CLARK MORAES DE ALMEIDA 33 M M3034 10 00:51:49 TRIATLETA .
65 3347 PAULO DE TARSO CERQUEIRA FERREIRA 55 M M5559 3 00:52:12 FLAMENGO VAMU MIUUU .
66 3733 HAROLDO FLEMING SOUSA 31 M M3034 11 00:52:14 GRANJA SANTA MARTA .
67 3585 RODRIGO SAMPAIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 12 00:52:43 WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA ESPORT
68 3734 RENATO DE SIQUEIRA MACEDO 39 M M3539 15 00:52:54 PLANET POOL .
69 3353 MARCELO P. GALVÃO 39 M M3539 16 00:53:09 BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS
70 3287 JOSE CLAUDIO MOREIRA GONÇALVES 44 M M4044 10 00:53:13 FIT SIDE .
71 3534 VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA SILVA 16 M M1616 1 00:53:34 NÃO TENHO .
72 3672 MARCELO LEMOS RIBEIRO 47 M M4549 6 00:53:38 FITSIDE ACADEMIA .
73 3694 PABLO NUNES 33 M M3034 13 00:53:38 EQUIPE PABLO NUNES - TREINAMEN
74 3269 CARLOS EDUARDO BRAGA CUIABANO 42 M M4044 11 00:53:39 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
75 3262 FLAVIO FERNANDES BAHIANA 29 M M2529 5 00:53:52 BAHIANA NATAÇÃO .
76 3690 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEDREIRA CAMPOS 28 M M2529 6 00:53:57 NÃO TENHO .
77 3266 FERNANDO VITOR DOS SANTOS SAWCZUK 49 M M4549 7 00:53:59 CLUBE 17 / RUNNERS CLUB / SEU
78 3549 RODRIGO RODRIGUES NOLASCO DE CARVAL 25 M M2529 7 00:53:59 START .
79 3735 ROBERTO DA POS FILHO 42 M M4044 12 00:53:59 NÃO TENHO .
80 3494 ANDRE ZUKERMAN 42 M M4044 13 00:54:00 NÃO TENHO .
81 3643 YANN DE OLIVEIRA SENA SOUZA 14 M M1414 1 00:54:02 ALIADOS .
82 3069 ALEXANDRE HELENO DE LIMA SILVA 39 M M3539 17 00:54:09 NADAR É PRECISO
83 3107 GEA JASMINA GLAD 33 F F3034 2 00:54:10 FURA ONDA
84 3482 IVAN DE ARAUJO SIMOES FILHO 48 M M4549 8 00:54:12 NAO TENHO .
85 3535 ROGÉRIO FARIA DE SOUZA 38 M M3539 18 00:54:17 OLARIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE .
86 3397 ALEX RONSEK SALGUEIRO DA SILVA 32 M M3034 14 00:54:18 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO .
87 3332 LUIS GUSTAVO DINIZ NAGEM 42 M M4044 14 00:54:25 NADAR É PRECISO .
88 3131 RAFAEL MOREIRA PEREIRA 28 M M2529 8 00:54:26 AQUACENTER
89 3369 JORICA WAGNER ALOAN 39 F F3539 1 00:54:32 NAO TENHO .
90 3006 CARLA CRISTINA BERGAMINI DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 1 00:54:41 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
91 3350 LUCHO SANCHEZ 48 M M4549 - 00:54:55 NÃO TENHO .
92 3544 LUISA DA FONSECA TAVARES 22 F F2024 1 00:55:01 NÃO TENHO .
93 3548 ROGÉRIO TADEU DE ALMEIDA PINTO 40 M M4044 15 00:55:02 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
94 3616 CARLOS ROBERTO ENNES COUTINHO 56 M M5559 4 00:55:05 FIT SIDE ACADEMIA/MURILO ABI R
95 3556 VITOR FELIPE DE AZEVEDO 31 M M3034 15 00:55:07 CLUBE FEREDAL / TABAJARA .
96 3307 FABRICIO DUQUE ESTRADA MEYER CHAGAS 37 M M3539 19 00:55:26 NÃO TENHO .
97 3378 BERNARD LUPIAC 16 M M1616 2 00:55:33 CAIÇARAS .
98 3645 VICTOR GUILHERME MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA 46 M M4549 9 00:55:38 EQUI MANSO .
99 3491 ARY NASCIMENTO BASSOUS 49 M M4549 10 00:55:50 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
100 3154 EDVALDO LEITE JUNIOR 58 M M5559 5 00:56:00 O TREINO
101 3436 JORDAN MACEDO LUSTOSA 51 M M5054 6 00:56:02 FLAMENGO .
102 3188 RAFAEL DA ROCHA NEIVA 36 M M3539 20 00:56:06 BLIMP .
103 3043 CAMILA DE CAMPOS ALVES 28 F F2529 1 00:56:07 VASCO
104 3271 MARCELO BASTOS CHAMMA 42 M M4044 16 00:56:07 CPTS .
105 3695 MÁRCIO CASTELLO BRANCO LOUREIRO 58 M M5559 6 00:56:11 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
106 3254 MARCELO DA SILVA 39 M M3539 21 00:56:15 AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE .
107 3265 TOMAS PEREIRA JORGE DA CUNHA JUNIOR 26 M M2529 9 00:56:18 CLUBE DOS MACACOS .
108 3419 MARCIO MEIRA 43 M M4044 17 00:56:27 RIO SAÚDE .
109 3510 ALEX LUIZ AZEVEDO PEDROSA 37 M M3539 22 00:56:27 PRATIQUE ATIVIDADE CONSULTORIA
110 3531 RODRIGO MATOS HUET DE BACELLAR 36 M M3539 23 00:56:29 NÃO TENHO .
111 3698 ALFREDO FERREIRA BODART 26 M M2529 10 00:56:29 AMÉRICA .
112 3274 ALEXANDRE C C F RODRIGUES 39 M M3539 24 00:56:31 EQUIPE LUIZ LIMA .
113 3413 PEDRO ALQUERES 39 M M3539 25 00:56:31 LUIZ LIMA - NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
114 3700 MIGUEL CALMON FILHO 30 M M3034 16 00:56:31 NÃO TENHO .
115 3564 LÍVIA BUSTAMANTE 30 F F3034 3 00:56:32 RAUL FURTADO TEAM .
116 3728 DANIEL MENDES 34 M M3034 17 00:56:33 VELOX .
117 3368 LAURA ROSA MARQUES 27 F F2529 2 00:56:36 FFS .
118 3631 RENATO MORAIS CORREA 41 M M4044 18 00:56:36 FIT SIDE ACADEMIA .
119 3327 LAURA LOWENKRON 29 F F2529 3 00:56:37 CLUBE CAIÇARAS/ EQUIPE FOX .
120 3021 FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ ARAUJO 46 M M4549 11 00:56:39 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
121 3184 RICARDO SILVA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 18 00:56:43 LIGHT .
122 3789 PAULO RIEPE 55 M M5559 7 00:56:45 FURA ONDA
123 3460 CARMEM PEDROSA LAVIGNE DE LEMOS 35 F F3539 2 00:57:06 NÃO TENHO .
124 3202 RODRIGO TOSTA GONÇALVES 33 M M3034 19 00:57:07 EQUIPE IRONGUIDES
125 3278 JOSE MARCELO ALQUERES 33 M M3034 20 00:57:18 NATAÇÃO NO MAR LUIIZ LIMA .
126 3788 ANTONIO EDUARDO MATTOS 43 M M4044 - 00:57:21 .
127 3452 LEONARDO NAME SHOLNA 35 M M3539 26 00:57:22 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
128 3018 CARLOS ALEXANDRE MODESTO 29 M M2529 11 00:57:23 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
129 3234 RICARDO REGIS RODRIGUES 45 M M4549 12 00:57:27 AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE .
130 3787 ANDRE CANDIDO DE LACERDA 30 M M3034 - 00:57:28 .
131 3633 GUSTAVO DA SILVA AMERICANO 34 M M3034 21 00:57:31 TOP TEAM NIGHT .
132 3641 REINALDO DE ALMEIDA PADILHA 59 M M5559 8 00:57:32 NÃO TENHO .
133 3198 CARLA GUERRA 38 F F3539 3 00:57:36 RODRIGO PEREIRA TEAM .
134 3601 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA BE 32 F F3034 4 00:57:36 CIA ATHLETICA .
135 3105 FREDERICO RESENDE TEIXEIRA 28 M M2529 12 00:57:37 FURA ONDA
136 3693 RAFAEL CHIEZA FORTES GARCIA 31 M M3034 22 00:57:37 CE+3 .
137 3670 JÚLIO CÉSAR ANACLETO SILVA 35 M M3539 27 00:57:52 NÃO TENHO .
138 3394 GEORGES LEZAUN 52 M M5054 7 00:57:53 ACM .
139 3408 CYRANO NETTO BRASIL 54 M M5054 8 00:57:56 NÃO TENHO .
140 3101 VICTOR VALÉRIO DE MIRANDA 17 M M1717 1 00:57:59 FURA ONDA
141 3223 CARLOS EDUARDO MONTEIRO 40 M M4044 19 00:57:59 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
142 3048 PAULO ROBERTO V BASTOS 35 M M3539 28 00:58:02 PIRAQUE
143 3522 CLAUDIO SEEBERGER MATTOS ABREU 36 M M3539 29 00:58:05 ATP / ASAVENTURAS .
144 3752 JONATHAS CELESTINO TEIXEIRA NETO 55 M M5559 9 00:58:06 AMERICA FC .
145 3217 MICHEL CUKIERMAN 38 M M3539 30 00:58:07 VELOX .
146 3786 GABRIEL FERREIRA FONSECA 15 M M1515 1 00:58:16 CARLA MORENO TIM
147 3450 TIAGO DE BITTENCOURT ROSSI 29 M M2529 13 00:58:17 CLUBE CURITIBANO .
148 3172 VICTOR PEREIRA DE SOUSA 40 M M4044 20 00:58:22 LIGHT
149 3321 RICARDO SANCHEZ 43 M M4044 21 00:58:25 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
150 3051 LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE FREITAS SILVA 54 M M5054 9 00:58:27 FOX
151 3591 PHILLIP DA SILVA MENDES 23 M M2024 4 00:58:35 NÃO TENHO .
152 3464 MAURICIO LEONARDO HASSON 37 M M3539 31 00:58:50 MPR .
153 3056 CRISTIANE OROFINO 39 F F3539 4 00:58:54 FOX
154 3116 MÁRCIO RIBEIRO  CANDAL 39 M M3539 32 00:58:55 FURA ONDA
155 3065 JOSUÉ SOARES DA SILVA 36 M M3539 33 00:59:07 MARGUAÇA
156 3438 FABRÍCIO ROSA PESSANHA 42 M M4044 22 00:59:10 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS .
157 3430 LUIZ CLAUDIO VALENTE WALKER DE MEDE 40 M M4044 23 00:59:12 CIA. AQUÁTICA .
158 3409 MAURICIO LOURENÇO QUARESMA 40 M M4044 24 00:59:17 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
159 3456 GEORGIA MOREIRA FIRPO DE ANDRADE 40 F F4044 2 00:59:18 NÃO TENHO .
160 3772 MARCEL DOUBRAWA FAUSTINO DA SILVA 44 M M4044 25 00:59:21 FOMINHAS POR TRAVESSIAS .
161 3439 JOAO VICENTE GADELHA BACELLAR 28 M M2529 14 00:59:23 ITACOA .
162 3480 MARCELO CAMARA LIMA QUEIROZ 35 M M3539 34 00:59:23 TUBARÃO .
163 3235 MARCIO LUIS MORGADO 47 M M4549 13 00:59:26 CLUBE PIRAQUÊ .
164 3627 MAURICIO WEINSTEIN 49 M M4549 14 00:59:34 CAIÇARAS .
165 3344 EDUARDO SAMPAIO PITTA 30 M M3034 23 00:59:38 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
166 3019 MARCOS SANTOS DA SILVA 47 M M4549 15 00:59:41 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
167 3725 DOUGLAS DE FARIA BRASIL 28 M M2529 15 00:59:42 NÃO TENHO .
168 3366 PAULA NEGRÃO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 36 F F3539 5 00:59:45 A! BODY TECH BOTAFOGO .
169 3422 FRANCISCO V S SILVA TELLES 42 M M4044 26 00:59:48 NÃO TENHO .
170 3295 ALEXANDRE A. MARQUES 58 M M5559 10 00:59:50 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUE .
171 3127 NOEMIA SANTANA DE LIMA 25 F F2529 4 00:59:52 EQUIPE ACMSEDE-RJ
172 3351 MICHELLE VALERIA MACEDO SILVA 36 F F3539 6 00:59:52 ``MARULHO DO MAR`` .
173 3098 GALVANI CAVALCANTE 33 M M3034 24 00:59:53 FURA ONDA
174 3768 ROSANA ANDRADE 51 F F5054 1 00:59:55 MASTER OF SOUTH TEXAS .
175 3052 ALEXANDRE FLORIO 30 M M3034 25 00:59:56 FOX
176 3014 CARLA DONDEO 46 F F4549 1 01:00:00 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
177 3389 FERNANDO VIEIRA MARTINS 24 M M2024 5 01:00:04 NAO TENHO .
178 3563 ALEXANDRE SILVA DE RESENDE 39 M M3539 35 01:00:04 NÃO TENHO. .
179 3407 ACYR XAVIER MOREIRA 45 M M4549 16 01:00:05 FLUMINENSE .
180 3376 WALTER GUERRA REZENDE 42 M M4044 27 01:00:08 A&T ENDURANCE .
181 3524 THOMAS LUCKE 41 M M4044 28 01:00:08 ACADEMIA VELOX .
182 3209 PEDRO PORTO BARBOSA 33 M M3034 26 01:00:09 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
183 3424 MAURÍCIO ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ 41 M M4044 29 01:00:10 CIA AQUÁTICA .
184 3108 NELSON OLIVEIRA 62 M M6064 1 01:00:12 FURA ONDA
185 3661 FLAVIO EDUARDO SZNAJDER 40 M M4044 30 01:00:15 CAIÇARAS .
186 3529 SERGIO LUIZ DE FREITAS LIMA 48 M M4549 17 01:00:17 NÃO TENHO .
187 3742 ELCIO ALFREDO KNUPFER 52 M M5054 - 01:00:19 CLUBE BOM PASTOR - PPNE
188 3038 MANUELA DOS SANTOS LEITÃO 34 F F3034 5 01:00:20 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
189 3651 RENATA CRISTINA SAETTLER REIS 39 F F3539 7 01:00:23 NÃO TENHO .
190 3087 ALMIR OLIVA FILHO 42 M M4044 31 01:00:29 NADAR É PRECISO
191 3713 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA 34 M M3034 27 01:00:33 COMPORTAMENTOINFANTIL.COM .
192 3777 MARCO AURELIO COSENTINO VIANNA 62 M M6064 2 01:00:34 ABMN
193 3712 DANIEL DE FREITAS TAVARES 28 M M2529 16 01:00:35 BNDES .
194 3171 REGIANE MONTEIRO DE ABREU 37 F F3539 8 01:00:43 LIGHT
195 3270 WILLIAM NAPOLITANO 46 M M4549 18 01:00:47 NÃO TENHO .
196 3068 MARIANA ROCHA DAVID 23 F F2024 2 01:00:49 MARGUAÇA
197 3758 PAULO ROBERTO MOURA DE MIRANDA 61 M M6064 3 01:00:49 FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB .
198 3028 CARLOS HENRIQUE LEVY 46 M M4549 19 01:00:52 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
199 3367 ALEXANDRO DAMIANIK VIDIGAL SOARES 36 M M3539 36 01:00:55 TS TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO .
200 3621 BRUNO RIBEIRO SILVA 28 M M2529 17 01:01:01 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
201 3583 ANDRE ANTUNES GOMES 31 M M3034 28 01:01:02 SURFBROS POWER TRAINING .
202 3603 PATRÍCIA CARLA MARINHO REGUFE 45 F F4549 2 01:01:05 FIT SIDE ACADEMIA/MURILO ABI R
203 3027 CARLOS AUGUSTO C. WANDERLEY 41 M M4044 32 01:01:11 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
204 3602 JOSÉ CARLOS ALVES DA SILVA 53 M M5054 10 01:01:16 BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS
205 3576 THIAGO SALES MARTINS 37 M M3539 37 01:01:21 FLACETA / BLACK BELT .
206 3067 LEONARDO PEDRA 33 M M3034 29 01:01:22 MARGUAÇA
207 3579 DANIEL LEITE MOREIRA 27 M M2529 18 01:01:24 CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROB
208 3471 LUIS PAULO CAMUYRANO TEIXEIRA 38 M M3539 38 01:01:28 NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
209 3487 LUYSIEN COELHO MARQUES SILVEIRA 38 F F3539 9 01:01:31 CIA ATHLETICA .
210 3255 MARCELO CEZAR HOSANNAH DE BERREDO 44 M M4044 33 01:01:35 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUE .
211 3743 DIOGENES D. DE ANDRADE NETO 36 M M3539 39 01:01:37 H2O SPORTS .
212 3748 ALEJANDRO MARCOS FRANCISCO PAZ 47 M M4549 20 01:01:38 NAO TENHO .
213 3521 PAULO GONÇALVES DE MELLO COUTO JUNI 58 M M5559 11 01:01:40 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
214 3446 PAULO DA MATA MACHADO NETO 41 M M4044 34 01:01:42 TRICOLOR BARROCO .
215 3071 CARLOS LAVIGNE DE LEMOS 37 M M3539 40 01:01:46 NADAR É PRECISO
216 3492 VICENTE HIRAYAMA MACHADO 50 M M5054 11 01:01:46 COMPANHIA ATLETICA .
217 3572 RAFAEL DA CUNHA PELLEGRINI 35 M M3539 41 01:01:51 AQUA UP CLUBE .
218 3790 JOSE CARLOS ALVES SALLES 61 M M6064 4 01:01:55 AABB TIJUCA
219 3537 EDUARDO FERREIRA DE ABREU 27 M M2529 19 01:01:59 NÃO TENHO .
220 3567 LUÍSA MENDES TAVARES 28 F F2529 5 01:01:59 NÃO TENHO .
221 3684 HENRIQUE WERNECK 35 M M3539 42 01:01:59 WALTER TUCHE .
222 3225 ALEXIS MAKA 44 M M4044 35 01:02:00 NAO TENHO .
223 3403 PABLO ENRIQUE OYARZÚN HIGUERA 34 M M3034 30 01:02:03 UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO DE
224 3590 VITOR ALMADA DA COSTA 36 M M3539 43 01:02:06 ACADEMIA CORPO&AGUA .
225 3709 RAFAEL ABREU DOS SANTOS 18 M M1819 1 01:02:09 NÃO TENHO .
226 3382 MARCELO GUIMARÃES PACHECO DA SILVA 41 M M4044 36 01:02:12 GREIS .
227 3299 ALEXANDRE BUENO DE MORAES 41 M M4044 37 01:02:13 NAO TENHO .
228 3159 ETIENNE VERNET 48 F F4549 3 01:02:14 TRIBUS ADVENTURE
229 3215 EDUARDO GENTON 35 M M3539 44 01:02:14 PRO RIBEIRO .
230 3763 JOANA MELAMED IZAR 26 F F2529 6 01:02:21 AABB - RIO .
231 3261 CHRISTIAN SMITH ALVES 19 M M1819 2 01:02:22 AMÉRICA F.C .
232 3163 JOÃO MOISES 40 M M4044 38 01:02:24 NOVA IGUAÇU
233 3260 ARTHUR AZEVEDO DE ALBUQUERQUE 39 M M3539 45 01:02:26 WALTER TUCHE .
234 3380 LEONARDO BRAVO DE MARTINS BASTOS 38 M M3539 46 01:02:29 FLU BRAVO .
235 3372 BERNARDO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO MASCARENHAS 49 M M4549 21 01:02:32 NÃO TENHO .
236 3509 ALEXANDRE LIBARDI DELLAMATRICE 40 M M4044 39 01:02:34 NÃO TENHO .
237 3769 FRANCY MONTEIRO RODRIGUES 46 F F4549 4 01:02:34 CR FLAMENGO - ACADEMIA BUMP .
238 3750 MARCELO CAMPELO KOSLINSKI 40 M M4044 40 01:02:39 CLUBE DE REGATAS IACARAÍ .
239 3045 DAYSE G. P. POLISSENI 54 F F5054 2 01:02:40 VASCO
240 3357 ELZA MARIA VICTOR ARRUDA 52 F F5054 3 01:02:43 PIRAQUE .
241 3130 FRANCISCO J.C. CARNEIRO 46 M M4549 22 01:02:47 AQUACENTER
242 3622 GUSTAVO ANTUNES MEZIAN 36 M M3539 47 01:02:49 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
243 3103 SÔMULO NOGUEIRA MAFRA 32 M M3034 31 01:02:50 FURA ONDA
244 3365 MARIO SCHEEL 36 M M3539 48 01:02:50 ICRJ .
245 3318 ANA PAULA SANTIAGO DE FALCO 38 F F3539 10 01:02:52 ESPAÇO AQUÁTICO .
246 3655 DENNIS MATHESON 31 M M3034 32 01:02:54 PABLO NUNES TREINAMENTO DESPOR
247 3490 THIAGO DUQUE ESTRADA DA SILVA SANTO 24 M M2024 6 01:03:01 WALTER TUCHE .
248 3802 LUIZ EDUARDO ALCANTARA LISBOA 29 M M2529 20 01:03:02 COMPANIA AQUANTICA
249 3636 GUILHERME DE FREITAS SANCHEZ 18 M M1819 3 01:03:04 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
250 3187 CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA BRAND 36 M M3539 49 01:03:07 BLIMP .
251 3574 FRANCISCO PROTÁSIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO 48 M M4549 23 01:03:11 NÃO TENHO .
252 3577 PETRONIO XAVIER CORRÊA LIMA 42 M M4044 41 01:03:14 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO .
253 3783 LEONARDO DE PAULA FERNANDES DA SILV 35 M M3539 50 01:03:16 CLUBE NAVAL
254 3606 ALAMIR PACHECO MORAES 65 M M6569 1 01:03:20 CANTO DO RIO .
255 3100 MARCO ANTONIO MEDEIROS 56 M M5559 12 01:03:23 FURA ONDA
256 3284 OTAVIO AMARAL CALVET 39 M M3539 51 01:03:26 WALTER TUCHE .
257 3078 HAYDÉE SERRÃO LANZILLOTTI 66 F F6569 1 01:03:27 NADAR É PRECISO
258 3173 EDUARDO BARROZO MARQUES 41 M M4044 42 01:03:29 LIGHT
259 3500 ALEX DE MATTOS ALVES 43 M M4044 43 01:03:29 NÃO TENHO .
260 3504 ANGELO BASILIO GARCIA 30 M M3034 33 01:03:31 JESUS TEAM .
261 3147 THAÍS FERREIRA DA SILVA 23 F F2024 3 01:03:33 O TREINO
262 3766 CRISTIANE DONINI 48 F F4549 5 01:03:33 FASC .
263 3778 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA CALACHE 55 M M5559 13 01:03:35 ABMN
264 3121 PEDRO ESTEVAM BATISTA FILHO 46 M M4549 24 01:03:36 FURA ONDA
265 3300 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA 38 M M3539 52 01:03:37 NAO TENHO .
266 3139 FELIPE QUIMEL PEREIRA 28 M M2529 21 01:03:39 PHYSICAL
267 3551 PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 44 01:03:40 NÃO TENHO .
268 3244 MARCELO ARAUJO ROMERO 43 M M4044 45 01:03:43 MÁRCIA FERREIRA .
269 3530 LUIZ ANTONIO SILVEIRA LOPES 57 M M5559 14 01:03:45 MARCIA FERREIRA .
270 3638 ELISSON SAYAGO DIAS 35 M M3539 53 01:03:51 VM ESPORTES .
271 3023 RONALDO LOPES DA SILVA 53 M M5054 12 01:03:57 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
272 3150 JOAQUIM EMIDIO ARAUJO MACHADO 47 M M4549 25 01:04:01 O TREINO
273 3442 FERNANDO BARRETTO 43 M M4044 46 01:04:03 ABN .
274 3507 YGOR DE OLIVEIRA SENA 14 M M1414 2 01:04:04 ALIADOS .
275 3233 CLAUDIA NOIRA 39 F F3539 11 01:04:05 PIRAQUÊ/TOSCANO .
276 3111 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA FERNANDES 46 M M4549 26 01:04:07 FURA ONDA
277 3738 ANDERSON BRANDÃO 32 M M3034 34 01:04:08 CTPS / D-VITAMINAS / SUB9H45MI
278 3808 SERGIO DE ALMEIDA PADILHO 71 M M7074 1 01:04:13 CLUBE NAVAL
279 3812 CARLSO ELYSIO MOREIRA DE FONSECA 44 M M4044 47 01:04:15 UFRRJ
280 3280 PEDRO YOUNG BRASILEIRO 26 M M2529 22 01:04:17 CLUBE DOS MACACOS - MACACOS TR
281 3281 FERNANDO YOUNG BRASILEIRO 28 M M2529 23 01:04:20 CLUBE DOS MACACOS - MACACOS TR
282 3060 LEONARDO VILLARINHO 40 M M4044 48 01:04:22 FOX
283 3097 LUCIANO PINTO ZORZANELLI 43 M M4044 49 01:04:28 FURA ONDA
284 3455 MARCUS VASCONCELLOS GONÇALVES DE JE 33 M M3034 35 01:04:32 ATP MULTIESPORTES .
285 3057 OCTÁVIO FRANÇA 36 M M3539 54 01:04:37 FOX
286 3272 GUSTAVO A. S. KASSUGA 52 M M5054 13 01:04:37 NÃO TENHO .
287 3775 CLIFFORD PATRICK TAVARES HODGSON 39 M M3539 55 01:04:38 CLUBE COMARY .
288 3207 FRANCISCO ADDUCI FILHO 30 M M3034 36 01:04:40 AMÉRICA FOOTBALL CLUB .
289 3811 RODOLFO REIS NUNES 40 M M4044 50 01:04:41 FLUMINECE
290 3560 NILSON VIEIRA FERREIRA DE MELLO JR. 48 M M4549 27 01:04:45 NÃO TENHO .
291 3257 ADRIANA FISZMAN 44 F F4044 3 01:04:46 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
292 3550 ROBERTO MIRANDA GOMES 34 M M3034 37 01:04:48 UNIVERSOVIP .
293 3726 SIMONE OLIVEIRA PAES LEME 32 F F3034 6 01:04:49 ACADEMIA ÁGUA E MOVIMENTO .
294 3387 ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LOBO 54 M M5054 14 01:04:50 AMÉRICA FOOTBALL CLUB .
295 3711 GILBERTO MENEZES AMADO FILHO 52 M M5054 15 01:04:50 CLUBE 17 .
296 3361 PAULO SERGIO CAVALCANTI 57 M M5559 15 01:04:52 LU TOSCANO .
297 3664 CRISTINA MARTINS VIANA 46 F F4549 6 01:04:53 TIO SAM CAMBOINHAS .
298 3279 NATALIA GOMES CASANOVA DE OLIVEIRA 24 F F2024 4 01:04:54 NÃO TENHO .
299 3022 MARCIO J. BRAGA MARTINS 49 M M4549 28 01:04:55 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
300 3219 ANDRÉ ANDRADE 33 M M3034 38 01:04:55 PRO-UP| SPORT TEAM .
301 3724 LUIZ PAULO NAKANDAKARE DE OLIVEIRA 43 M M4044 51 01:04:56 NÃO TENHO .
302 3212 NUNO MIGUEL CHAVES DE SOUSA 41 M M4044 52 01:04:57 WALTER TUCHE .
303 3679 MARIA CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ 48 F F4549 7 01:04:58 ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO .
304 3615 SILENE M. MAIELLO 40 F F4044 4 01:05:00 NOVO LEBLON .
305 3076 CARLOS AUGUSTO HORTÊNCIO DOS SANTOS 47 M M4549 29 01:05:02 NADAR É PRECISO
306 3406 CLAUDIO ROBERTO VASCONCELLOS 43 M M4044 53 01:05:04 A&T ENDURANCE .
307 3425 MAXWELL GOMES PEREIRA 37 M M3539 56 01:05:04 SOMAR .
308 3794 GIULA MACHADO ROSSI 15 F F1515 1 01:05:08 LIGHT
309 3017 JERONYMO MONTEIRO DE SÁ 51 M M5054 16 01:05:11 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
310 3113 FILIPE CARODOSO MENDES 33 M M3034 39 01:05:24 FURA ONDA
311 3248 TIMOTHY JOHN PERRY 49 M M4549 30 01:05:26 NÃO TENHO .
312 3608 EUGENIO GIVIGIR FREITAS DA SILVA 26 M M2529 24 01:05:29 NÃO TENHO .
313 3441 CLAUDIO KARMIOL 48 M M4549 31 01:05:32 NÃO TENHO .
314 3210 ALEXANDRE DE VASCONCELLOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 57 01:05:33 EQUIPE MÁRCIA FERREIRA / BRQ .
315 3138 AMANDA CAVALHERO 29 F F2529 7 01:05:34 BOMBEIROS
316 3691 LAINE LINS DE ARAÚJO 45 F F4549 8 01:05:35 CLUBE NAVAL CHARITAS .
317 3360 IGOR GOMES PINTO DA SILVA 18 M M1819 4 01:05:36 MARÉ ALTA .
318 3559 RICARDO MALHADO DA FONSECA 46 M M4549 32 01:05:36 CLOBE BOM PASTOR - JF
319 3540 FREDERICO VENTURINI BARBOSA 42 M M4044 54 01:05:41 DJAN MADRUGA .
320 3454 JULIO MOYSES EZAGUI 53 M M5054 17 01:05:43 KS ACADEMIA .
321 3610 NICOLA MAZZI 42 M M4044 55 01:05:46 NÃO TENHO .
322 3657 RODRIGO PEIXOTO FERREIRA 43 M M4044 56 01:05:50 ITABIRENSE E.C .
323 3276 WILSON CHAMMA NETO 48 M M4549 33 01:05:58 MARCIA FERREIRA TRIATHLON .
324 3581 RICARDO SILVA VAROTTO 39 M M3539 58 01:06:03 NÃO TENHO .
325 3381 LIVIA RODRIGUES AMBRAM 41 F F4044 5 01:06:04 AC. PRAIA .
326 3015 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO 49 F F4549 9 01:06:05 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
327 3515 FRANCISCO JOSE PINHEIRO GUIMARAES 43 M M4044 57 01:06:06 NÃO TENHO .
328 3053 PAULO ARARIPE 61 M M6064 5 01:06:12 FOX
329 3122 JOSÉ MURILO SIMAS ABI RAMIA 49 M M4549 34 01:06:20 FIT SIDE ACADEMIA - MURILO ABI
330 3218 PATRICIA LANGONI 42 F F4044 6 01:06:20 LUIZ LIMA .
331 3247 PAULA BRANDAO HARBOE 46 F F4549 10 01:06:23 PIRAQUE .
332 3020 FLAVIO NIEMEYER MARTINS DE QUEIROZ 41 M M4044 58 01:06:24 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
333 3533 DENISSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 20 M M2024 7 01:06:25 UFRRJ .
334 3731 ADRIANO SOUZA AMARAL 35 M M3539 59 01:06:28 CEMS .
335 3607 JAKS ROZENBAUM 58 M M5559 16 01:06:29 VELOX FITNESS .
336 3687 PAULO PESTANA 29 M M2529 25 01:06:32 PRO RIBEIRO .
337 3348 JOÃO ALBERTO MACHADO ALVES 51 M M5054 18 01:06:37 CAIÇARAS .
338 3250 ISABELA ALVES VASCO PEREIRA 35 F F3539 12 01:06:43 CIA. AQUÁTICA .
339 3784 JAIME DE ANDRADE FILHO 42 M M4044 59 01:06:43 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
340 3034 TULIO FEITOSA SAMARCOS DE ALMEIDA 66 M M6569 2 01:06:50 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
341 3780 LUIZ MORENA ANTUNES FILHO 40 M M4044 60 01:06:53 CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAÍ .
342 3197 ROGÉRIO COSTA RODRIGUES 45 M M4549 35 01:07:00 NADO COSTA VERDE .
343 3337 ROMERO DE PAULA AVELINO 58 M M5559 17 01:07:01 CLUBE ISRAELITA BRASILEIRO .
344 3635 EDUARDO SANCHEZ 46 M M4549 36 01:07:01 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
345 3310 MARCELO DE ALMEIDA VALICE 58 M M5559 18 01:07:11 NÃO TENHO .
346 3345 JOSE FERNANDO DOS REIS LIMA 52 M M5054 19 01:07:18 NÃO TENHO .
347 3632 ALOIZIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 37 01:07:20 BOMBEIROS DE MINAS GERAIS .
348 3412 PAULO ROBERTO INNOCENCIO 48 M M4549 38 01:07:21 ``NÃO TENHO`` .
349 3339 ADALBERTO AUGUSTO DE LIMA CRUZ 43 M M4044 61 01:07:23 HEAD MADE .
350 3499 VICTOR FERNANDO CARREIRA POLONIA 51 M M5054 20 01:07:23 CAIÇARAS .
351 3663 VALÉRIA DIAS 43 F F4044 7 01:07:23 NÃO TENHO .
352 3072 DIANA CABRAL SIQUEIRA 30 F F3034 7 01:07:25 NADAR É PRECISO
353 3483 ROBERT M. BARELA 54 M M5054 21 01:07:25 NAO TENHO .
354 3678 ALVARO VICENTE GRAÇA TRUPPEL PEREIR 37 M M3539 60 01:07:32 FLACETA .
355 3140 PAULO BANDEIRA 35 M M3539 61 01:07:34 O TREINO
356 3552 MARIO LUIZ SAYÃO 57 M M5559 19 01:07:38 NÃO TENHO .
357 3064 BRUNO SAADI 30 M M3034 40 01:07:39 MACKENZIE
358 3754 LUCIA MARIA COELHO WEAVER 55 F F5559 1 01:07:40 BOTAFOGO F. R. .
359 3294 CLAUDIO LUIZ BASTOS BRAGANÇA 42 M M4044 62 01:07:42 DOUGLAS WILLIANS NATAÇÃO .
360 3751 SEBASTIAO CARVALHO RODRIGUES 59 M M5559 20 01:07:43 CLUBE REGATAS ICARAI .
361 3082 DANIELA STIEBLER 42 F F4044 8 01:07:44 NADAR É PRECISO
362 3536 ANA PAULA ROCHA 35 F F3539 13 01:07:45 LUIZ LIMA NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
363 3213 ITALO IGNACIO DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR 45 M M4549 39 01:07:59 NÃO TENHO .
364 3618 FRANKLIN DELANO CAVALCANTE LEITÃO 35 M M3539 62 01:08:00 NÃO TENHO .
365 3363 MANOEL DA GAMA CABRAL FILHO 48 M M4549 40 01:08:03 AQUALIFE .
366 3176 RENATA SATYRO 44 F F4044 9 01:08:16 ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO
367 3671 CARLOS TRINDADE FERREIRA 48 M M4549 41 01:08:21 DELPHOS .
368 3543 GILBERTO BATISTA SILVÉRIO 48 M M4549 42 01:08:23 PROJETO NATAÇÃO .
369 3628 LEONARDO CALDEIRA BRANT 42 M M4044 63 01:08:23 LUIZ LIMA NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
370 3765 CLAUDIA DONINI 43 F F4044 10 01:08:23 FASC .
371 3151 JULIANE MARIUCHE BORGES DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 8 01:08:24 O TREINO
372 3523 GUSTAVO ABEID VILLELA 33 M M3034 41 01:08:24 FLACETA .
373 3324 PAULO ROGERIO VARELLA GADRET JR 42 M M4044 64 01:08:25 NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
374 3211 MARCELO SANTOS CRUZ 55 M M5559 21 01:08:28 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
375 3322 HELENA NASSER 29 F F2529 8 01:08:33 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
376 3458 ROGERIO PACHECO DE MORAES 47 M M4549 43 01:08:36 EQUIPE ROBERTO CAMARGO .
377 3092 LARISSA RANGEL DA SILVA 38 F F3539 14 01:08:37 NADAR É PRECISO
378 3135 SALIM BARCELOS IZAR 47 M M4549 44 01:08:40 BOMBEIROS
379 3803 CRISTIANO LEONARDO CONCEIÇÃO 33 M M3034 42 01:08:42 .
380 3815 TAYANA SILVA ALEXANDRE 27 M M2529 26 01:08:43 WQL MULT SPORTES
381 3383 ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA SEABRA 45 M M4549 45 01:08:50 CLUBE NAVAL PIRAQUÊ .
382 3732 RENATO T. CANDIOTA 51 M M5054 22 01:09:02 C. RIO .
383 3689 JOSENILDO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 43 M M4044 65 01:09:05 NÃ TENHO .
384 3759 ENIO RUBECHINI 57 M M5559 22 01:09:17 WWW.CARRONOVO.COM.BR .
385 3646 WESLEY CARLOS PACONI 31 M M3034 43 01:09:19 CORPO DE BOMBEIROS .
386 3326 ALAN GELLER 39 M M3539 63 01:09:20 CAIÇARAS .
387 3205 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE 49 M M4549 46 01:09:28 LUIZ LIMA .
388 3648 JEAN PIERRE SACRAMENTO DA SILVA 31 M M3034 44 01:09:29 ITABIRENSE ESPORTE CLUBE - ITA
389 3001 BIANCA TRINKENREICH 33 F F3034 9 01:09:31 NADAR É PRECISO
390 3252 CRISTIANA OLIVEIRA GARCIA 36 F F3539 15 01:09:31 CAIÇARAS .
391 3304 RENATA PAULA LEITE DA SILVA NOGUEIR 38 F F3539 16 01:09:32 NÃO TENHO .
392 3497 BRUNO RIVAS LOBO 30 M M3034 45 01:09:32 CIA ATHLETICA .
393 3229 ROBERTO FARIAS DE TOLEDO 50 M M5054 23 01:09:38 NÃO TENHO .
394 3630 JOSE ROBERTO FERREIRA MURICY 52 M M5054 24 01:09:40 ACADEMIA DJAN MADRUGA .
395 3624 REMY DAMASCENO LOPES 42 M M4044 66 01:09:48 NÃO TENHO .
396 3681 JOAQUIM PRUDÊNCIO LEÃO 57 M M5559 23 01:09:52 NÃO TENHO .
397 3532 PEDRO ANDRÉ ALVES PEREIRA 33 M M3034 46 01:09:54 NÃO TENHO .
398 3448 FABIO MARQUES RAMOS 42 M M4044 67 01:09:57 A E B ACQUASPORT .
399 3719 FABIO VICENTE DE SOUZA 29 M M2529 27 01:09:57 NÃO TENHO .
400 3429 FABIO CARVALHO ARARIPE SOUZA 21 M M2024 8 01:10:03 NAO TENHO .
401 3484 IVO GERD SCHULZ 40 M M4044 68 01:10:05 NÃO TENHO .
402 3792 RICARDO DE MORAIS ALMEIDA 56 M M5559 24 01:10:05 .
403 3312 FELIPE GOMES QUINTANS 35 M M3539 64 01:10:08 AMERICA FC .
404 3451 IGOR JABÔR FARIAS 25 M M2529 28 01:10:08 PELUDÃO .
405 3526 RICARDO PAN NEVES 31 M M3034 47 01:10:12 BEICIP .
406 3095 UBIRATAN CARVALHO DE FREITAS 43 M M4044 69 01:10:13 FURA ONDA
407 3325 MARCELO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 36 M M3539 65 01:10:17 NÃO TENHO .
408 3718 FELICIANO AZEVEDO 56 M M5559 25 01:10:23 LUIS LIMA .
409 3501 FLAVIO DA SILVA COSTA 32 M M3034 48 01:10:24 KARRANKAS .
410 3165 MARKS COSTA 40 M M4044 70 01:10:27 NOVA IGUAÇU
411 3308 BETSY RABELLO FERREIRA 44 F F4044 11 01:10:27 NÃO TENHO .
412 3596 RAIMUNDO LACERDA MOURA 55 M M5559 26 01:10:29 NÃO TENHO .
413 3414 JOSEMAR RODRIGUES BOTELHO 50 M M5054 25 01:10:31 NADA FÁCIL .
414 3421 LUIZ EDUARDO BAELA MEDINA 37 M M3539 66 01:10:35 NÃO TENHO .
415 3374 MARIANNA MAYR L. NASCIMENTO 42 F F4044 12 01:10:40 ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO/CAIÇARAS .
416 3720 PETER THOMAS A. WETZLAR 38 M M3539 67 01:10:42 MARCIA FERREIRA .
417 3773 IRENE LUIZ SHIAOI 45 F F4549 11 01:10:45 FOMINHAS POR TRAVESSIAS .
418 3573 EDUARDO ROBERTO PEREZ DESCHAMPS 49 M M4549 47 01:10:47 AMERICA .
419 3118 MARIO ROBERTO GUAGLIARDI JÚNIOR 40 M M4044 71 01:10:54 FURA ONDA
420 3659 ADREALDO DIAS BARROS 47 M M4549 48 01:10:54 NÃO TENHO .
421 3805 VINICIUS SILVEIRA ROMANO FILHO 52 M M5054 26 01:10:58 FURA ONDA
422 3468 LAWRENCE MATHEUS PONTES GOMES 43 M M4044 72 01:11:00 EQUIPE CAVE .
423 3091 RODRIGO OTÁVIO SEIXAS AZEVEDO CORRÊ 42 M M4044 73 01:11:03 NADAR É PRECISO
424 3289 TIAGO DA CRUZ JUNGER DE CARVALHO 32 M M3034 49 01:11:03 NÃO TENHO .
425 3292 JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA GOUVÊA PAIVA 15 M M1515 2 01:11:03 AQUA UP NADADORES .
426 3623 LILA DA FONSECA SAMPAIO 51 F F5054 4 01:11:04 BOTAFOGO FR/TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO .
427 3117 BRUNO MELLO COSTA 37 M M3539 68 01:11:05 FURA ONDA
428 3512 MARCELO DA SILVA SANTOS 38 M M3539 69 01:11:07 AMERICA F. C. .
429 3104 BRUNO BADIA CAMPOS DE REZENDE 33 M M3034 50 01:11:08 FURA ONDA
430 3410 ALEXANDRE GUNTHER STEINHAUSER 36 M M3539 70 01:11:09 O TREINO .
431 3236 MARIA MAGADALENA GONZALEZ DE ANDRAD 53 F F5054 5 01:11:10 EQUIPE FOX .
432 3323 MARCELO ROBERTO BAPTISTA PEREIRA LU 46 M M4549 49 01:11:10 NÃO TENHO .
433 3297 CRISTINA VOHS 45 F F4549 12 01:11:13 NADAR É PRECISO .
434 3702 CARLA DA HORA DUAILIBI 41 F F4044 13 01:11:13 CLUBE DO TRABALHADOR JUIZ DE F
435 3094 JOSIMAR DA SILVA 34 M M3034 51 01:11:15 FURA ONDA
436 3514 RAFAEL DA SILVA ARDUINI 28 M M2529 29 01:11:18 NADAR É PRESCISO .
437 3066 JULIANA FLAVIA SCHWIETZER MAIA 27 F F2529 9 01:11:21 MARGUAÇA
438 3024 RAPHAEL ARAUJO PEREIRA 36 M M3539 71 01:11:32 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
439 3290 FERNANDO SANTOS MOREIRA DA SILVA 34 M M3034 52 01:11:47 AMÉRICA FC .
440 3102 GILBERTO PONCIANO BARRETO 55 M M5559 27 01:11:49 FURA ONDA
441 3605 ROGERIO SEABRA DE CRVALHO BARROS 43 M M4044 74 01:11:50 NAO TENHO .
442 3189 PAULA ADRIENE DUARTE 28 F F2529 10 01:11:59 RIO EU AMO EU CUIDO .
443 3362 MARCO PETRUCIO. 46 M M4549 50 01:12:01 G.REIS. .
444 3749 MARCO ANTONIO GONÇALVES 40 M M4044 75 01:12:05 COMPLEXX/METROLINK .
445 3513 FABIANA RODRIGUES MARTINS 36 F F3539 17 01:12:09 FIT SIDE/ MURILO RAMIA .
446 3141 CARLOS EDUARDO BATALHA TARDIN 50 M M5054 27 01:12:11 O TREINO
447 3650 LEONARDO DE MENEZES CURTY 31 M M3034 53 01:12:12 BOLA N`AGUA NATAÇÃO .
448 3745 CARLOS ROBERTO COUTINHO 59 M M5559 28 01:12:17 EQUIPE TABAJARA DO CLUBE FEDE
449 3565 PEDRO HENRIQUES GUIMARÃES FILHO 45 M M4549 51 01:12:19 INDICCA.COM .
450 3152 ANDRE LUIZ LAURA CRISOSTOMO 33 M M3034 54 01:12:20 O TREINO
451 3146 EDUARDO COUTINHO SOUSA 27 M M2529 30 01:12:21 O TREINO
452 3496 HAROLDO ALVES FLORES 42 M M4044 76 01:12:25 CARLOS EUGÊNIO .
453 3044 CARMEN LUCIA ANTUNES BORGES 43 F F4044 14 01:12:30 VASCO
454 3489 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH 36 F F3539 18 01:12:31 CORPO E ÁGUA .
455 3062 VINICIUS MAGALHÃES 26 M M2529 31 01:12:32 FOX
456 3063 BEATRIZ LUZ 29 F F2529 11 01:12:33 FOX
457 3220 GLAUCILIA WEIL WEIL 56 F F5559 2 01:12:34 CAIÇARAS-FFS/FOX .
458 3055 EUGÊNIO MAIOR NETO 63 M M6064 6 01:12:36 FOX
459 3692 RODRIGO CARLOS ARAUJO 32 M M3034 55 01:12:53 ACADEMIA CORPO E AGUA .
460 3137 ERONILDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 77 01:12:54 BOMBEIROS
461 3609 LUANA QUINTANILHA BORDE 27 F F2529 12 01:12:55 CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAÍ .
462 3124 EDUARDO PINHEIRO DO AMARAL 36 M M3539 72 01:12:59 EQUIPE ACMSEDE-RJ
463 3232 WALTER ROMÃO FILHO 59 M M5559 29 01:12:59 FAMILIA ROMÃO .
464 3153 HELENA CELIA SILBERMAN GELLER 47 F F4549 13 01:13:01 O TREINO
465 3804 EDUARDO MEDEIROS FERREIRA DA GAMA 36 M M3539 73 01:13:04 WALTER TUCHE
466 3799 FELIPE ANDRE ALBANO 64 M M6064 7 01:13:05 .
467 3003 ALEXIA MARIE PERNEY TOSTES 39 F F3539 19 01:13:10 NADAR É PRECISO
468 3463 ANDREGIOVANNI GONÇALVES VAZ 53 M M5054 28 01:13:11 PIRAQUE- CLUBE NAVAL .
469 3402 FRANCISCO MOURA COSTA SOARES 52 M M5054 29 01:13:22 NÃO TENHO .
470 3328 THEODOR SALOMÃO LOWENKRON 64 M M6064 8 01:13:23 CAIÇARAS/FOX .
471 3503 BETO ORTIGAO 63 M M6064 9 01:13:25 ACADEMIA DA PRAIA .
472 3047 PATRÍCIA MARIA BEGARI GOMES 44 F F4044 15 01:13:26 VASCO
473 3642 RODRIGO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO 30 M M3034 56 01:13:30 NÃO TENHO .
474 3705 CAMILA NEGRO SIGNORI 28 F F2529 13 01:13:44 NÃO TENHO .
475 3420 LUIZ CARLOS BERRI 42 M M4044 78 01:13:53 CLUBE ISRAELITA BRASILEIRO .
476 3061 NILSON JÚNIOR 35 M M3539 74 01:13:58 FOX
477 3230 EDGAR CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 60 M M6064 10 01:14:07 NADAR É PRECISO .
478 3042 SIDNEI JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NUNES 52 M M5054 30 01:14:09 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
479 3594 RODRIGO PAES DA COSTA 29 M M2529 32 01:14:14 A&B ACQUA SPORT .
480 3647 LUIZ EDUARDO SIMOES LOPES 65 M M6569 3 01:14:22 JOCKEY CLUB .
481 3723 ANTONIO CESAR FREITAS VALVERDE 30 M M3034 57 01:14:27 RIO SPORT OUTDOOR .
482 3588 MARCIO JOÃO DE ALMEIDA TESCH 67 M M6569 4 01:14:28 GRUPO ALMEC ASSESSORIA .
483 3654 JULIANA BROCCHI MATHESON 29 F F2529 14 01:14:28 PABLO NUNES TREINAMENTO DESPOR
484 3553 ALBERTO DE LEÃO PORTO DA SILVIEIRA 49 M M4549 52 01:14:36 PRATIQUEATIVIDADE.COM.BR .
485 3744 OLDEMAR FERREIRA GARCIA DE BRITO 40 M M4044 79 01:14:36 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL .
486 3194 EDUARDO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA 29 M M2529 33 01:14:39 OI FM .
487 3134 ROBERTO JOSÉ MACIEL 65 M M6569 5 01:14:40 NATAÇÃO NO MAR RO
488 3388 ANA MARIA DA SILVA CASTRO 57 F F5559 3 01:14:43 OLARIA A. C. .
489 3637 TATIANA SPINELLI DE CARVALHO SOARES 39 F F3539 20 01:14:43 NÃO TENHO .
490 3273 LEONARDO MOURÃO GOUVEA 26 M M2529 34 01:14:46 NÃO TENHO. .
491 3741 GEORGE EDUARDO COELHO WEAVER 59 M M5559 30 01:14:50 NAO TENHO - PPNE
492 3658 EDSON CLAYTON PEREIRA VIANNA 49 M M4549 53 01:14:55 NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
493 3032 ALINE COURI FABIÃO 33 F F3034 10 01:15:00 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
494 3584 ELIZABETH PIRES DA MOTTA FRANCO 50 F F5054 6 01:15:00 NÃO TENHO .
495 3190 RAFAEL SALADINI 29 M M2529 35 01:15:11 RIO EU AMO EU CUIDO .
496 3716 RODRIGO CASTRO FERREIRA DE MELLO 24 M M2024 9 01:15:13 G.V.L .
497 3313 DÉBORA FINKIELSZTEJN 41 F F4044 16 01:15:25 CAIÇARAS .
498 3688 WLADIMIR ARAUJO DE AZEVEDO 39 M M3539 75 01:16:00 IRONGUIDES .
499 3396 ROGÉRIO RANGEL DE GUSMÃO 58 M M5559 31 01:16:04 NAO TENHO .
500 3168 ALLAN SOARES 35 M M3539 76 01:16:06 NOVA IGUAÇU
501 3706 PEDRO CAVALCANTI DE MIRANDA 25 M M2529 36 01:16:07 FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB .
502 3727 JORGE LUIS SIMOES MOREIRA 40 M M4044 80 01:16:09 RODRIGOPEREIRA TEAM .
503 3109 MARIA ISABEL SILVA 29 F F2529 15 01:16:19 FURA ONDA
504 3568 IRMA BEATRIZ AVELAR DE OLIVEIRA 43 F F4044 17 01:16:19 ESTAÇAO DO CORPO .
505 3411 LETICIA DE SANTIS MENDES DE FARIAS 36 F F3539 21 01:16:31 NATAÇÃO NO MAR .
506 3039 CLETO DELGADO DE SOUZA FILHO 53 M M5054 31 01:16:48 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
507 3354 ADRIANA FRANÇA 44 F F4044 18 01:17:02 NADAR É PRECISO .
508 3355 ALESSANDRO ZAKHIA DE SEIXAS 44 M M4044 81 01:17:02 NADAR É PRECISO .
509 3440 JOÃO PAULO DUTRA ANDRADE 58 M M5559 32 01:17:11 NAÕ TENHO .
510 3077 NADJA PATRICIA NOVELLO 48 F F4549 14 01:17:27 NADAR É PRECISO
511 3545 JULIO CESAR ALVES DA SILVA 49 M M4549 54 01:17:30 NÃO TENHO .
512 3467 LUCYMARY FELIX DA SILVA 48 F F4549 15 01:17:43 AMERICA .
513 3075 DANIEL WYATT DO SACRAMENTO FERREIRA 30 M M3034 58 01:17:59 NADAR É PRECISO
514 3707 HORST LUCKE 73 M M7074 2 01:18:08 ACADEMIA VELOX .
515 3302 MARCO ANTONIO MACHADO DA SILVA 44 M M4044 82 01:18:14 FUZILEIROS NAVAIS .
516 3614 JAIME SHOR 58 M M5559 33 01:18:22 NÃO TENHO .
517 3469 LUIZ FERNANDO MORAES SILVA 45 M M4549 55 01:18:45 VITAMINA TRI .
518 3277 RICARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS CRUZ 48 M M4549 56 01:18:47 CE+3 .
519 3119 EDUARDO ALMEIDA BINATO 24 M M2024 10 01:18:48 FURA ONDA
520 3598 JOSE REI DE OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 57 01:18:50 EURO CLUB .
521 3761 LIANA KOSLINSKI MAIA 32 F F3034 11 01:19:00 CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI .
522 3120 ROBSON DA SILVA COSTA 32 M M3034 59 01:19:01 FURA ONDA
523 3340 HAYANN SMAIL KHOUDER 36 M M3539 77 01:19:09 GARIBALDI .
524 3423 VANIA LUCIA MACEDO DE MELLO 44 F F4044 19 01:19:20 CIA ATLETICA .
525 3426 CÉSAR VALENTE APOLINARIO DA SILVA 50 M M5054 32 01:19:22 NÃO .
526 3359 IVAN LUIS DA SILVA PAULA 39 M M3539 78 01:19:45 RUNNERS RIO .
527 3031 MONICA VAZ MONTEIRO DE CASTRO 44 F F4044 20 01:19:47 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
528 3338 LEONARD DOS SANTOS RAMOS 34 M M3034 60 01:19:57 MARÉ ALTA .
529 3447 VICTOR TRAMONTIN SCARPARI NUÑEZ 22 M M2024 11 01:20:19 NÃO TENHO .
530 3639 DANIEL JORDAN DE ALMEIDA 29 M M2529 37 01:20:22 ZEROMEIAUM .
531 3249 PATRICIA CHERMAN 40 F F4044 21 01:20:24 TRIBUS .
532 3251 EDUARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 35 M M3539 79 01:20:27 EQUIPE TOSCANO .
533 3390 MARCELO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 83 01:20:30 ACADEMIA PHYSICAL .
534 3090 JOSÉ CÉSAR SALOMÃO COLUCCI 43 M M4044 84 01:20:34 NADAR É PRECISO
535 3475 FELIPE DE AZEVEDO RODRIGUES 35 M M3539 80 01:20:38 NAO TENHO .
536 3080 LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA 50 M M5054 33 01:20:42 NADAR É PRECISO
537 3341 MARIA CRISTINA CASTELO BRANCO NIEUW 45 F F4549 16 01:20:46 TABAJARA .
538 3239 RENATA GERHEIN MACHADO 52 F F5054 7 01:20:52 VÔ SINHA .
539 3227 ROBERTO FERREIRA MONTEIRO 30 M M3034 61 01:20:54 NAO TENHO .
540 3253 THATIANA GARCIA DIREITO 38 F F3539 22 01:20:55 CAIÇARAS .
541 3404 GILBERTO BATISTA DAMASCENO 54 M M5054 34 01:21:01 CLUBE ISRAELITA BRASILEIRO .
542 3228 ANDRÉ FRUSSA MONTEIRO DE BARROS 40 M M4044 85 01:21:10 PHISYCAL .
543 3079 LUIS CLAUDIO MONTENEGRO DA ROSA 47 M M4549 58 01:21:15 NADAR É PRECISO
544 3575 MARCO AURÉLIO RAMIDAN 59 M M5559 34 01:21:31 NÃO TENHO .
545 3040 ANDERSON BARRETO CHAGAS 44 M M4044 86 01:21:35 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
546 3462 ALBERTO MARCOS CHAUFFAILLE 56 M M5559 35 01:21:41 ACADEMIA NADAR .
547 3208 AIDA LIBMAN 43 F F4044 22 01:21:45 EQUIPE LUIZ LIMA .
548 3569 PATRICIA PRIMO 43 F F4044 23 01:21:45 NÃO TENHO .
549 3093 MARCOS ANDRÉ DA FROTA MATTOS 53 M M5054 35 01:21:46 NADAR É PRECISO
550 3613 MARIA CLARA GUTIERREZ GALHARDO 52 F F5054 8 01:21:49 ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO .
551 3427 CLÁUDIO DOS SANTOS BERTINI 64 M M6064 11 01:21:55 NADAR! É PRECISO .
552 3546 FELIPE GIANNINI DE QUEIROZ 36 M M3539 81 01:21:57 CLUBE MILITAR .
553 3128 GELSON DE BARROS RODRIGUES 47 M M4549 59 01:21:59 AQUACENTER
554 3816 JOSÉ ANTONIO MESQUITA 47 M M4549 60 01:22:24 .
555 3656 CHRYSTIAN LOPES DA SILVA 39 M M3539 82 01:22:26 NATAÇÃO NO MAR - RIO DAS OSTRA
556 3776 DENISE ALMEIDA GANDARELA 55 F F5559 4 01:22:34 ABMN
557 3717 DANIEL COSTA ABREU 34 M M3034 62 01:22:38 NÃO TENHO .
558 3136 SERGIO MAGALHÃES 45 M M4549 61 01:22:46 BOMBEIROS
559 3049 ADAUTO MADALENA 54 M M5054 36 01:22:58 FOX
560 3375 LUÍS SILVA 32 M M3034 63 01:23:02 NÃO TENHO .
561 3050 FLÁVIA MARTINS 36 F F3539 23 01:23:04 FOX
562 3653 DIOGO LEANDRO DA SILVA 30 M M3034 64 01:23:04 NÃO TENHO .
563 3589 MILA BRAGA DE LIMA 34 F F3034 12 01:23:11 NÃO TENHO .
564 3617 ANDRÉ NETO TELES RODRIGUES 26 M M2529 38 01:23:21 NÃO TENHO .
565 3316 CATHERINE VERNIER 60 F F6064 1 01:23:27 CAIÇARAS .
566 3701 RICARDO VILLAÇA PIMENTEL 53 M M5054 37 01:23:32 NAO TENHO .
567 3445 ANNA PEREZ 49 F F4549 17 01:23:36 ACORUJA .
568 3149 INAÊ AMADO DE FREITAS 57 F F5559 5 01:24:09 O TREINO
569 3791 ALEXANDER CORDEIRO AMORIM 38 M M3539 83 01:24:10 .
570 3370 CLAUDIA CALVI BOLOGNINI 39 F F3539 24 01:24:12 A&B ACQUASPORT .
571 3676 ARIOVALDO C TEIXEIRA 52 M M5054 38 01:24:33 ACM_ILHA .
572 3206 RAPHAEL ALEXANDRE ACLE ARRUDA CÂMAR 41 M M4044 87 01:24:34 NÃO TENHO .
573 3714 DANIEL RAMOS 31 M M3034 65 01:24:34 NÃO TENHO .
574 3674 ELOÁ PRATA DA SILVA LOPES 54 F F5054 9 01:24:38 CORISCO WINNER/NAMOR NATAÇÃO .
575 3084 ADILSON FRANÇA 45 M M4549 62 01:24:52 NADAR É PRECISO
576 3166 JOÃO VIEIRA 50 M M5054 39 01:25:10 NOVA IGUAÇU
577 3562 WALTER ROMULO RIBEIRO VIANNA 66 M M6569 6 01:25:22 SESI .
578 3665 ROSANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FOURAUX 51 F F5054 10 01:25:36 4 ESTILOS SPORTS .
579 3538 HUGO LEONARDO DE SOUZA ROCHA 36 M M3539 84 01:25:57 ESCOLA NAVAL .
580 3571 RAQUEL BASTIANI 35 F F3539 25 01:25:59 AQUA UP CLUBE .
581 3026 EDUARDO RIBEIRO PINA 45 M M4549 63 01:26:01 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
582 3470 FELIPE JORDÁN DE ALMEIDA 23 M M2024 12 01:26:16 ZEROMEIAUM .
583 3476 MARCELLE DE MELLO CORTEZIA 34 F F3034 13 01:26:25 NAO TENHO .
584 3384 JACQUES LERER 52 M M5054 40 01:26:26 NÃO TENHO .
585 3242 ERIKA EYFF 68 F F6569 2 01:26:28 NOVO LEBLON .
586 3296 THAIS SANTOS SILVA 29 F F2529 16 01:26:28 MARE ALTA .
587 3398 SIMONE SERAFIM SOARES 30 F F3034 14 01:26:29 NÃO TENHO .
588 3479 JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA MARQUES CUNHA 38 M M3539 85 01:27:07 CLUBE ISRAELITA BRASILEIRO .
589 3395 GABRIEL VIANNA HIDD 27 M M2529 39 01:27:12 NÃO TENHO .
590 3099 JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA 51 M M5054 41 01:27:20 FURA ONDA
591 3762 DEBORAH SILVA DE QUEIROZ 55 F F5559 6 01:27:22 FLUMINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE .
592 3578 PAULO RICARDO COIMBRA DE MENEZES 47 M M4549 64 01:27:44 FURAONDA .
593 3259 MARCIA DE MENDONCA SOBRAL 60 F F6064 2 01:27:48 CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO .
594 3158 RAFAEL CLEMENTE 31 M M3034 66 01:28:21 TRIBUS ADVENTURE
595 3739 WELLINGTON SOUZA AMARAL 29 M M2529 40 01:28:52 NÃO TENHO .
596 3385 ROGERIO DE ALMEIDA RAPOSO 38 M M3539 86 01:28:56 AMERICA .
597 3224 MARINA SANT ANNA 30 F F3034 15 01:29:29 NÃO TENHO .
598 3721 CLAUDIA MARIA REGIS FERNANDES 46 F F4549 18 01:29:34 MF TRIATHLON .
599 3054 MARIA INEZ DE MELLO DE SOUZA 51 F F5054 11 01:29:37 FOX
600 3612 LUIZ AIZMAN 48 M M4549 65 01:30:15 NÃO TENHO .
601 3241 JAREK ROGOWSKI 37 M M3539 87 01:30:54 CLUBE FEDERAL LEBLON .
602 3008 FERNANDA CUBIACC0 43 F F4044 24 01:31:20 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
603 3597 JAIR OTAVIO PEREIRA 43 M M4044 88 01:31:41 EURO CLUB .
604 3611 RAFAEL DALMEIDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 21 M M2024 13 01:31:46 IBMEC .
605 3668 LUIZ AUGUSTO DE MESQUITA CRUZ 61 M M6064 12 01:31:52 NÃO TENHO .
606 3474 REGINA BARBOSA FERREIRA 47 F F4549 19 01:32:11 SESI .
607 3587 WASHINGTON BLANCO LIMA NETTO 52 M M5054 42 01:32:26 NÃO TENHO .
608 3685 CRISTINA LEAL 50 F F5054 12 01:32:27 MARCIA FERREIRA .
609 3435 MAURICIO CINTRA DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 88 01:32:52 ASBAC .
610 3335 ALBERTO TECHERA 51 M M5054 43 01:33:02 OLYMPICO CLUB .
611 3293 ARON AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO 29 M M2529 41 01:33:58 NAO TENHO .
612 3662 JOSÉ CARLOS FRANÇA ASSIS 61 M M6064 13 01:34:11 FOTA FOGO FUTIBOL REGATAS
613 3157 TATIANA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO SOUZA 33 F F3034 16 01:35:20 TRIBUS ADVENTURE
614 3660 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS 24 M M2024 14 01:36:43 NÃO TENHO .
615 3013 MARCELO COUTINHO VIANNA 44 M M4044 89 01:37:38 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
616 3012 ERIKA ZIEGELMEYER BARBOSA 44 F F4044 25 01:37:45 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
617 3155 NEWTON DA ROCHA NEVES FERREIRA 44 M M4044 90 01:38:58 O TREINO
618 3667 GISELE SCHMITT 32 F F3034 17 01:40:12 CORPO E ÁGUA SPORT CENTER .
619 3604 RYAN SAAD DE SIMAS 32 M M3034 67 01:42:04 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO TUBARÃO .
620 3010 PATRICIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS 33 F F3034 18 01:42:09 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
621 3336 ALUISIO LOPES DA SILVA 34 M M3034 68 01:42:33 NAO TENHO .
622 3096 LINO SARLO DA SILVA 45 M M4549 66 01:43:49 FURA ONDA
623 3747 BERNARDO AMORIM 44 M M4044 91 01:45:19 NÃO TENHO .
624 3415 PEDRO PINTO 42 M M4044 92 01:45:41 CIAAR .
625 3175 ITALO MENDES GONCALVES 59 M M5559 36 01:46:16 NÃO TENHO
626 3459 MARCO AURELIO DA FONTOURA COSTA 54 M M5054 44 01:46:49 NÃO TENHO .
627 3649 MARCELO BORZANI SCATOLIN 35 M M3539 89 01:47:14 ITABIRENSE ESPORTE CLUBE - ITA
628 3041 NICOLINO MANTUANO 53 M M5054 45 01:49:05 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
629 3025 NAIR RENILDA DA CUNHA E SOUZA 71 F F7074 1 01:49:21 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
630 3634 CELSO LUIS FERREIRA DA COSTA 52 M M5054 46 01:50:15 AQUAFITNNES .
631 3030 MARTHA CEZAR E AMORIM 49 F F4549 20 01:50:26 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
632 3029 MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 52 F F5054 13 01:50:29 NATAÇÃO NO MAR
633 3527 CARLA ANTUNES FONTES 44 F F4044 26 01:50:47 NÃO TENHO. .
634 3593 ROBERTO MUNIZ 48 M M4549 67 01:51:11 EURO CLUB .
635 3704 PEDRO HENRIQUE TINOCO DUARTE 56 M M5559 37 01:52:47 NÃO TENHO .
636 3201 KARLEX RENAN ALVES ALVES 32 M M3034 69 01:56:57 23º BPM
637 3715 MANOEL AMARO NETO 51 M M5054 47 02:00:29 NÃO TENHO .